Výsledky - jaro 2015
31.5. 2015
Muži
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „A“ - 1.NH Brno 23 : 15 (12 : 9)
Sestava:
P. Tišler, L. Miler, P. Mikulecký, J. Sobotka, J. Doležal, P. Kešner,
M. Košárek, K. Havel, M. Barabáš 4 br., K. Kučera 8, T. Louda 1,
M. Černý 7, L. Chamer1, L. Duchek, K. Žanta 2
30.5. 2015
Muži
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „A“ - Draken Brno 17 : 15 (9 : 6)
Sestava:
P. Tišler, L. Miler, P. Mikulecký, J. Sobotka, J. Doležal, P. Kešner,
M. Košárek, M. Barabáš 2 br., K. Kučera 7, T. Louda, M. Černý 2,
L. Chamer1, L. Duchek 5
24.5. 2015
Muži
TJ DIOSS Nýřany – TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 19: 17 (10 : 12)
Sestava:
P. Tišler, L. Miler, P. Mikulecký, P. Kešner, J. Doležal, M. Košárek,
K. Kučera, M. Barabáš, M. Černý, L. Chamer
Nadstavbový turnaj mladších žáků – Podlázky
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - Sokol Bakov 15 : 7 (8 : 5)
Sestava:
P. Holub, J. Louda, Št., Ši. a K. Vokáč, J. Říha, J. Žanta,
M. Cihi 14 br., P. Tůma 1, K. Sabo, V. Albrecht
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - NH Řevnice 12 : 15 (5 : 4)
Sestava:
P. Holub 4 br., J. Louda, Št., Ši. a K. Vokáč, J. Říha, J. Žanta,
M. Cihi 5, P. Tůma 1, K. Sabo, V. Albrecht 3
23.5. 2015
Ženy
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - TJ Avia Čakovice 24 : 9 (11 : 5)
Sestava:
K. Šulčíková, B. Lišková, M. Milerová, A. Janošcová, P. Protivná,
T. Mališová 5br., P. Hejlová 5, T. Ulmanová 9, K. Fišerová 5
Starší žáci
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - TJ Avia Čakovice 22 : 10 (10 : 7)
Sestava:
F. Tůma, J. Čížek, M. Kolaja, J. Louda, J. Říha, Št. Vokáč,
P. Holub 7 br., M. Cihi 9, V. Albrecht 6, P. Tůma
Muži „B“
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „B“ - TJ Avia Čakovice „B“
Sestava:
R. Pruknar, R. Kuta, Mil. a Mir. Hodboď, K. Havel,
K. Žanta, P. Bubeníček, J. Šimůnek
17.5. 2015
Muži
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - Sokol Krčín 14 : 17 (5 : 10)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, M. Košárek, J. Doležal, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka,
R. Kuta, K. Kučera 9 br., M. Barabáš, M. Černý 2, T. Louda 2,
L. Chamer 1
16.5. 2015
Muži
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - TJ Sokol Opatovice nad Labem 26: 22 (11 : 12)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, P. Mikulecký, J. Doležal, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka, M. Košárek,
K. Kučera 10 br., M. Barabáš 10, M. Černý 6, T. Louda, L. Chamer
Muži B
Sokol Stará Huť - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „B“ 20 : 16
Sestava:
R. Pruknar, Mir. a Mil. Hodboď, K. Havel, P. Bubeníček 6 br.,
K. Žanta 5, P. Rechtberger 3, P. Albrecht 2
Ženy
Sokol Stará Huť - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 14 : 15 (8 : 6)
Sestava:
T. Mališová, M. Milerová, P. Protivná, A. Janošcová, B. Lišková,
A. Kutová 1 br., T. Ulmanová 10, B. Ulmanová 3, P. Hejlová 1
3.5. 2015
Muži
TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 20: 17 (10 : 8)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, P. Mikulecký, J. Doležal, R. Kuta, J. Sobotka,
K. Kučera 3 br., M. Barabáš 4, M. Černý 10, L. Chamer
Nadstavbový turnaj mladších žáků – Bakov
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - Sokol Bakov 12 : 11 (6 : 7)
Sestava:
P. Holub, J. Louda, Št. Vokáč, J. Žanta, Ši. Vokáč,
P. Tůma, M. Cihi 6, V. Albrecht 6, O. Holub
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - NH Řevnice 10 : 9 (6 : 5)
Sestava:
P. Holub, J. Louda, Št. Vokáč, J. Žanta, Ši. Vokáč,
P. Tůma, M. Cihi 7, V. Albrecht 3, O. Holub
2.5. 2015
St. žáci
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - TJ Spartak Modřany 6 : 19 (4 : 10)
Sestava:
F. Tůma, J. Louda, Št. Vokáč, J. Čížek, M. Kolaja,
P. Holub 1 br, M. Cihi 2, O. Holub, V. Albrecht 3, P. Tůma
Ženy
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - TJ Spartak Modřany 17 : 12 (8 : 6)
Sestava:
K. Šulčíková, M. Milerová, A. Janošcová, A. Kutová, B. Lišková,
T. Ulmanová 6 br., B. Ulmanová 9, P. Hejlová 1, T. Mališová 1
Muži B
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „B“ - TJ Spartak Modřany 11 : 15 (2 : 7)
Sestava:
R. Pruknar, Mil. Hodboď, R. Kuta, V. Leiner, K. Žanta 3 br.,
J. Šimůnek 4, P. Bubeníček 3, P. Rechtberger, P. Albrecht 1
26.4.2015
Muži
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - TJ Sokol Tymákov 13: 22 (4 : 11)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, P. Mikulecký, J. Doležal, P. Kešner, M. Košárek, J. Sobotka,
K. Kučera 7 br., M. Barabáš 1, M. Černý, J. Čechovský 5, L. Duchek
25.4.2015
Ml. žáci
NH Řevnice - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 5 : 13 (1 : 5)
Sestava:
P. Holub, J. Louda, J. Říha, Št. Vokáč, Ši. Vokáč, K. Vokáč,
J. Žanta, O. Holub, M. Cihi 4 br., V. Albrecht 9, M. Havel
Muži B
NH Řevnice „B“ - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „B“ 16 : 15 (11 : 9)
Sestava:
R. Pruknar, Mil. a Mir. Hodboď, R. Kuta, V. Leiner,
R. Ulman 3 br., P. Bubeníček 2, K. Žanta 8, P. Albrecht 2
St. žáci
NH Řevnice - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 9 : 3 (5 : 0)
Sestava:
F. Tůma, J. Čížek, J. Říha, J. Louda, Št. Vokáč, M. Havel, M. Kolaja,
V. Albrecht 1 br., P. Holub, M. Cihi 2, O. Holub
19.4. 2015
Muži
TJ Sokol Rokytnice – TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 24 : 15 (12 : 5)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, J. Doležal, P. Mikulecký, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka, R. Kuta,
K. Kučera 9, M. Černý 3, M. Barabáš 3, R. Ulman
Nadstavbový turnaj mladších žáků – Řevnice
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - Sokol Bakov 4 : 15 (3 : 5)
Sestava:
P. Holub, J. Louda, Št. a Ši. Vokáč, J. Říha, J. Žanta, M. Havel,
M. Cihi 3 br., P. Tůma, O. Holub, M. Havel, P. Holub 1
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - NH Řevnice 12 : 4 (5 : 2)
Sestava:
P. Holub, J. Louda, Št. a Ši. Vokáč, J. Říha, J. Žanta, M. Havel,
M. Cihi 11 br., P. Tůma, O. Holub 1, M. Havel, P. Holub
18.4. 2015
Muži A
SK Studénky - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 17 : 14 (9 : 6)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, J. Doležal, P. Mikulecký, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka, M. Košárek,
K. Kučera 8, M. Černý 2, M. Barabáš 2, L. Duchek 2
Ml. žáci
Sokol Bakov - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 16 : 10 (10 : 4)
Sestava:
P. Holub, J. Louda, J. Říha, Št., Ši. a K. Vokáč, J. Žanta,
M. Cihi 9 br., P. Tůma 1, O. Holub, M. Havel
Muži B
Sokol Bakov - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „B“
Sestava:
R. Pruknar, Mil. a Mir. Hodboď, V. Leiner, K. Havel,
K. Žanta 10 br., J. Šimůnek 7, P. Bubeníček 6
St. žáci
Sokol Bakov - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 15 : 17 (7 : 8)
Sestava:
F. Tůma, J. Louda, J. Říha, J. Čížek, M. Kolaja, Št. Vokáč, M. Havel
P. Holub 10 br., P. Tůma, M. Cihi 7, O. Holun
12.4. 2015
Muži A
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice – TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 20 : 21 (10 : 12)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, J. Doležal, P. Mikulecký, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka, M. Košárek,
K. Kučera 8, M. Černý 5, M. Barabáš 2, J. Čechovský 5Výsledky - podzim 2014
26.10.2014
Muži A
TJ Přeštice – TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 19: 17 (10 : 8)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, P. Mikulecký, J. Doležal, P. Kešner, R. Kuta,
J. Sobotka, K. Kučera 6 br., T. Louda, M. Kučera 1,
M. Barabáš 6, M. Černý 4, R. Ulman
25.10.2014
Muži B
Republikán Praha - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „B“ 18 : 19 (10 : 10)
Sestava:
K. Žanta, Mil. Hodboď, Mir. Hodboď, R. Kuta, J. Živný, K. Havel 1br.,
J. Šimůnek 6, P. Rechtberger 3, R. Ulman 9
19.10.2014
Muži A
1.NH Brno - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „A“ 18 : 18 (13 : 13)
utkání ukončeno pro 3 ČK domácího mužstva 0 : 10 kontumace
Sestava:
P. Tišler, L. Miler, P. Mikulecký, J. Sobotka, J. Doležal, P. Kešner,
M. Barabáš 5 br., K. Kučera 5, M. Kučera 8, T. Louda, K. Žanta
18.10.2014
Muži A
Draken Brno - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „A“ 18 : 13 (12 : 8)
Sestava:
P. Tišler, L. Miler, P. Mikulecký, J. Sobotka, J. Doležal, P. Kešner,
M. Barabáš 2 br., K. Kučera 7, M. Kučera 3, T. Louda, K. Žanta 1
Muži B
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „B“ – KNH Spoje Praha „B“ 25 : 18 (12 : 9)
Sestava:
R. Pruknar, Mil. Hodboď, J. Šimůnek, R. Ulman 12 br., P. Albrecht,
P. Wudy 8, P. Bubeníček 5
Ženy
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice – KNH Spoje Praha 20 : 15 (10 : 6)
Sestava:
K. Šulčíková, B. Valentová, T. Mališová, P. Protivná, M. Milerová,
B. Ulmanová 7 br., T. Ulmanová 9, K. Mališová 3, P. Hejlová 1,
B. Lišková
Muži B
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „B“ – KNH Spoje Praha „A“ 23 : 22 (11 : 10)
Sestava:
R. Pruknar, Mil. Hodboď, J. Šimůnek, R. Ulman 8 br., P. Albrecht 3,
P. Bubeníček 6, K. Žanta 6, O. Barabáš
12.10.2014
Muži A
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice – TJ DIOSS Nýřany 19: 16 (11 : 8)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, P. Mikulecký, J. Doležal, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka,
K. Kučera 7 br., T. Louda 1, M. Kučera 1, M. Barabáš 8,
M. Černý 2, K. Žanta
11.10.2014
Ženy
TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 12 : 16 (5 : 5)
Sestava:
K. Šulčíková, B. Valentová, P. Protivná, A. Janošcová, M. Milerová,
B. Lišková, P.Hejlová, T. Mališová 2 br., T. Ulmanová 12, B. Ulmanová 2
Starší žáci
TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 11 : 9 (6 : 2)
Sestava:
F. Tůma, J. Čížek, M. Kolaja, J. Říha, M. Havel, P. Tůma,
M. Cihi 6 br., P. Holub 1, V. Albrecht 2
Muži B
TJ Avia Čakovice „B“ - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „B“ 22 : 26 (9 : 13)
Sestava:
R. Pruknar, R. Kuta, Mil. Hodboď, K. Havel, R. Ulman 3 br., P. Albrecht 1,
J. Šimůnek 7, P. Rechtberger 6, K. Žanta 9
5.10.2014
Muži A
Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 19 : 14 (10 : 5)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, P. Mikulecký, J. Doležal, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka,
R. Kuta, K. Kučera 2 br., M. Kučera 5, M. Barabáš 2, M. Černý 4,
T. Louda 1, R. Ulman
Nadstavbový turnaj mladších žáků – Bakov
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - Sokol Bakov 8 : 13 (4 : 8)
Sestava:
P. Holub, Št., Ši. a K. Vokáč, J. Říha, M. Havel, J. Žanta, J. Louda,
P. Tůma, M. Cihi 4 br., V. Albrecht 4, O. Holub, K. Sabol
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - NH Řevnice 10 : 9 (5 : 6)
Sestava:
P. Holub, Št., Ši. a K. Vokáč, J. Říha, M. Havel, J. Žanta, J. Louda,
P. Tůma, M. Cihi 5 br., V. Albrecht 5, O. Holub, K. Sabol
4.10.2014
Muži A
TJ Sokol Opatovice nad Labem - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 24: 22 (13 : 12)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, P. Mikulecký, J. Doležal, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka,
K. Kučera 6 br., M. Kučera 4, M. Barabáš 5, M. Černý 5, T. Louda 2
Muži B
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „B“ - Sokol Stará Huť 23 : 27 (11 : 15)
Sestava:
R. Pruknar, K. Havel, Mil. Hodboď, Mir. Hodboď, J. Sobotka, R. Kuta,
K. Žanta 11 br., J. Šimůnek 2, P. Rechtberger 3, V. Albrecht 2,
P. Bubeníček 5
Ženy
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - Sokol Stará Huť 18 : 11 (6 : 4)
Sestava:
K. Šulčíková, B. Valentová, T. Mališová, P. Protivná, A. Janošcová,
M. Milerová, T. Ulmanová 7 br., B. Ulmanová 6, K. Mališová 5, B. Lišková,
P. Hejlová
28.9.2014
Muži A
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice – TJ Plzeň-Újezd 21: 22 (12 : 10)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, P. Mikulecký, J. Doležal, P. Kešner, R. Kuta,
K. Kučera 12 br., T. Louda, M. Kučera 2, M. Barabáš 6,
M. Černý 1, R. Ulman
Nadstavbový turnaj mladších žáků – Podlázky
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - Sokol Bakov 12 : 11 (6 : 3)
Sestava:
P. Holub, J. Louda, Št. Vokáč, J. Říha, M. Havel, J. Žanta, Ši. Vokáč,
K. Vokáč, P. Tůma, M. Cihi 7, V. Albrecht 5, O. Holub
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - NH Řevnice 18 : 12 (7 : 5)
Sestava:
P. Holub, J. Louda, Št. Vokáč, J. Říha, M. Havel, J. Žanta, Ši. Vokáč,
K. Vokáč, P. Tůma 1, M. Cihi 7, V. Albrecht 10, O. Holub
27.9. 2014
St. žáci
TJ Spartak Modřany - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 19 : 6 (10 : 4)
Sestava:
F. Tůma, M. Kolaja, Št. Vokáč, J. Říha, M. Havel,
P. Tůma, M. Cihi 2, P. Holub 4
Ženy
TJ Spartak Modřany - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 10 : 16 (4 : 8)
Sestava:
K. Šulčíková, M. Milerová, P. Protivná, T. Mališová, P. Hejlová 1 br.,
T. Ulmanová 7, B. Ulmanová 6, K. Mališová 2, B. Lišková
Muži B
TJ Spartak Modřany - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice
Sestava:
21. 9. 2014
Muži A
TJ Sokol Tymákov - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 17 : 19 (5 : 11)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, J. Doležal, P. Mikulecký, P. Kešner, R. Kuta,
R. Ulman, M. Kučera 1, K. Kučera 11, M. Černý 3, M. Barabáš 4
20.9. 2014
Ml. žáci
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice – NH Řevnice 14 : 11 (8 : 5)
Brankař: Petr Holub
Obrana: Jaroslav Louda, Jan Říha, Štěpán Vokáč, Šimon Vokáč, Kryštof Vokáč, Jakub Žanta
Útok: Petr Tůma (4), Ondřej Hloub, Milan Cihi (10)
St. Žáci
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice – NH Řevnice 16 : 15 (8:5)
Brankař: Filip Tůma
Obrana: Jan Říha, Jan Čížek, Marek Kolaja, Štěpán Vokáč
Útok: Petr Holub (8), Petr Tůma, Milan Cihi (7), Jaroslav Louda (1), Ondřej Hloub
Muži B
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice – NH Řevnice 22 : 14 (10:7)
Brankař: Radek Pruknar
Obrana: Roman Kuta, Milan Hodboď, Karel Havel, Jan Sobotka
Útok: Kamil Žanta (5), Radek Ulman (6), Patrik Wudy (6), Jiří Šimůnek (2), Pavel Bubeníček (3)
14. 9. 2014
Muži A
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice – TJ Sokol Rokytnice 18 : 14 (8 : 11)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, J. Doležal, P. Mikulecký, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka,
T. Louda, M. Kučera 4, K. Kučera 5, M. Černý 7, M. Barabáš 2
Nadstavbový turnaj mladších žáků – Řevnice
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - Sokol Bakov 11 : 10 (6 : 7)
Sestava:
P. Holub, J. Louda, Št. Vokáč, J. Říha, M. Havel, Ši Vokáč, J. Žanta,
V. Albrecht 3 br., M. Cihi 6, P. Tůma 1, O. Holub 1, K. Sabol
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - NH Řevnice 10 : 10 (3 : 1)
Sestava:
P. Holub, J. Louda, Št. Vokáč, J. Říha, M. Havel, Ši Vokáč, J. Žanta,
V. Albrecht, M. Cihi 9 br., P. Tůma 1, O. Holub 1, K. Sabol
13. 9. 2014
Muži A
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice – SK Studénka 20 : 20 (10 : 9)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, J. Doležal, P. Mikulecký, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka,
T. Louda, M. Kučera 5, K. Kučera 4, M. Černý 9, M. Barabáš 2
Ml. žáci
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - Sokol Bakov 10 : 16 (6 : 9)
Sestava:
J. Louda, Št. Vokáč, J. Říha, Ši. Vokáč, K. Vokáč, M. Cihi, P. Tůma,
P. Holub 3 br., V. Albrecht 6, O. Holub 1, K. Sabol
Muži B
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „B“ - Sokol Bakov 20 : 22 (7 : 11)
Sestava:
R. Pruknar, Mil. Hodboď, Mir. Hodboď, J. Sobotka, J. Doležal,
P. Wudy 5 br., P. Bubeníček 1, P. Rechtberger 3, P. Albrecht 3,
J. Šimůnek 3, R. Ulman 5
St. žáci
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - Sokol Bakov 16 : 19 (9 : 14)
Sestava:
F. Tůma, J. Čížek, M. Kolaja, J. Louda, Št. Vokáč, J. Říha, P. Tůma,
M. Cihi 7, P. Holub 7, V. Albrecht 2
7. 9. 2014
Muži A
TJ Sokol Nezvěstice – TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 24 : 20 (12 : 10)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, J. Doležal, P. Mikulecký, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka,
T. Louda 1 br., M. Kučera 6, K. Kučera 4, M. Černý 4, M. Barabáš 531. 8. 2014
Muži A
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice – TJ Přeštice 18: 12 (8 : 4)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, P. Mikulecký, J. Doležal, P. Kešner, R. Kuta,
O. Barabáš, J. Sobotka, K. Kučera 5 br., T. Louda 1, M. Kučera 1,
M. Barabáš 4, M. Černý 7, R. Ulman
Výsledky - Jaro 2014
14. 6. 2014
Muži A
TJ Všenice - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „A“ 13 : 21 (6 : 8)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, P. Mikulecký, J. Doležal, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka, R. Kuta,
K. Kučera 2 br., T. Louda 7, M. Černý 5, M. Kučera 1, M. Barabáš 6, K. Žanta
15. 6. 2014
Muži A
TJ Litohlavy - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „A“ 14 : 24 (3 : 13)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, P. Mikulecký, J. Doležal, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka, R. Kuta,
K. Kučera 3 br., T. Louda 7, M. Černý 5, M. Kučera 1, M. Barabáš 7, K. Žanta,
R. Ulman 1
8. 6. 2014
Muži A
TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „A“ 17 : 18 (7 : 10)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, P. Mikulecký, J. Doležal, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka,
K. Kučera 4 br., T. Louda 2, M. Černý 8, M. Kučera 1, M. Barabáš 3
1. 6. 2014
Muži A
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „A“ - TJ Vřeskovice 28 : 19 (16 : 10)
Sestava:
P. Tišler, L. Miler, P. Kešner, P. Mikulecký, J. Doležal, J. Sobotka
K. Kučera 7 br., M. Černý 6, M. Barabáš 6, T. Louda 6, M. Kučera 3
31. 5. 2014
Koeduci
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - KNH Spoje Praha 15 : 15 (5 : 6)
Sestava:
M. Kolaja, J. Louda, Št., Ši a K. Vokáč, J. Říha, M. Havel, P. Tůma,
M. Cihi 11, V. Albrecht 4, J. Žanta, O. Holub, K. Saba
Muži B
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - KNH Spoje Praha 20 : 21 (8 : 13)
Sestava:
L. Fišera, Z. Flek, Mil. Hodboď, P. Wudy, V. Leiner,
R. Ulman 7 br., J. Šimůnek 7, J. Živný 3, P. Káva 3
Ženy
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - KNH Spoje Praha 19 : 24 (10 : 13)
Sestava:
T. Mališová, A. Janošcová, B. Valentová, M. Milerová,
T. Ulmanová 7 br., K. Fišerová 9, K. Mališová 1, P. Hejlová 2
25. 5. 2014
Muži A
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - TJ Sokol Záluží 25 : 19 (13 : 11)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, J. Doležal, P. Mikulecký, R. Kuta, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka
K. Kučera 7 br., M. Černý 2, T. Louda 4, M. Kučera 1, M. Barabáš 11
Nadstavbový turnaj mladších žáků – Podlázky
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - Sokol Bakov 10 : 3 (4 : 3)
Sestava:
F. Tůma, J. Čížek, M. Kolaja, J. Louda, Št. Vokáč, J. Říha, M. Havel,
P. Tůma, M. Cihi 2 br., P. Holub 7, V. Albrecht 1, S. Franc
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - NH Řevnice 14 : 9 (9 : 4)
Sestava:
F. Tůma, J. Čížek, M. Kolaja, J. Louda, Št. Vokáč, J. Říha, M. Havel,
P. Tůma, M. Cihi 6 br., P. Holub 4, V. Albrecht 4, S. Franc
24. 5. 2014
Muži B
Republikán Praha - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „B“ 23 : 19
Sestava:
Ml. koeduk.
Sokol Březno - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 7 : 5 (3 : 3)
Sestava:
J. Čížek, F. Tůma, J. Louda, M. Kolaja, Št., K., Ši. Vokáč, M. Havel,
J. Žanta, J. Říha, V. Albrecht, P. Holub 4 br., M. Cihi 1, P. Tůma,
O. Holub
Ženy
Sokol Březno „A“ - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 13 : 17 (7 : 8)
Sestava:
K. Šulčíková, M. Milerová, P. Protivná, A. Janošcová, B. Valentová,
K. Fišerová 5 br., B. Ulmanová 4, T. Ulmanová 8, P. Hejlová
Ženy
Sokol Březno „B“ - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 25 : 23 (17 : 11)
Sestava:
K. Šulčíková, M. Milerová, P. Protivná, A. Janošcová, B. Valentová,
K. Fišerová 6 br., B. Ulmanová 3, T. Ulmanová 7, P. Hejlová 7
18. 5. 2014
Muži
NH Řevnice - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „A“ 14 : 14 (6 : 7)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, P. Mikulecký, J. Doležal, J. Sobotka, R. Kuta,
K. Kučera 6 br., M. Černý, M. Barabáš 4, T. Louda 4
17.5.2014
Ml. koeduk.
NH Řevnice - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 7 : 14 (2 : 9)
Sestava:
F. Tůma, J. Čížek, J. Louda, Št. Vokáč, K. Havel, P. Tůma,
M. Cihi 6 br., P. Holub 8, M. Kolaja
NH Řevnice - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice "B" 21 : 19 (8 : 9)
Ml. žáci
NH Řevnice - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 7 : 11 (2 : 6)
Sestava:
F. Tůma, J. Čížek, J. Louda, Št. Vokáč, K. Havel, P. Tůma,
M. Cihi 2 br., P. Holub 9, M. Kolaja
11. 5. 2014
Muži
Baník Most NH - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 18 : 30 (8 : 15)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, J. Doležal, J. Sobotka, P. Mikulecký, P. Kešner,
R. Kuta, M. Barabáš 15 br., K. Kučera 3, M. Kučera 2, T. Louda 6,
M. Černý 4
Nadstavbový turnaj mladších žáků – Řevnice
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - Sokol Bakov 10 : 10 (4 : 5)
Sestava:
F. Tůma, J. Čížek, M. Kolaja, J. Louda, P. Tůma, Št. Vokáč,
M. Havel, M. Cihi 1 br., P. Holub 7., V. Albrecht 2
NH Řevnice - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 3 : 7 (1 : 3)
Sestava:
F. Tůma, J. Čížek, M. Kolaja, J. Louda, P. Tůma, Št. Vokáč,
M. Havel, M. Cihi, P. Holub 3 br., V. Albrecht 4
10. 5. 2014
Ml. koeduci
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - TJ Spartak Modřany 13 : 7 (5 : 3)
Sestava:
J. Čížek, M. Havel, M. Kolaja, J. Louda, J. Říha, F. Tůma, P. Tůma,
Ši. Vokáč, K. Sabo, J. Žanta, O. Holub, V. Albrecht 7 br., M. Cihi 3,
P. Holub 3
Muži B
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - TJ Spartak Modřany 15 : 8 (7 : 6)
Sestava:
P. Macek, Mir. Hodboď, R. Kuta, J. Sobotka, P. Albrecht 1 br.,
P. Rechtberger 6, J. Šimůnek 2, K. Žanta 3, R. Ulman 3
Ženy
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - TJ Spartak Modřany 15 : 5 (9 : 2)
Sestava:
K. Šulčíková, M. Milerová, A. Janošcová, P. Protivná, B. Valentová,
T. Mališová, K. Fišerová 4 br., P. Hejlová, K. Mališová 2,
T. Ulmanová 8, B. Ulmanová 1
4. 5. 2014
Muži
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „A“ - TJ Sokol Kyšice 25 : 22 (16 : 15)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, J. Doležal, J. Sobotka, P. Kešner, R. Kuta
M. Barabáš 9 br., K. Kučera 4, M. Černý 7, T. Louda 4, M. Kučera 1
Nadstavbový turnaj mladších žáků – Bakov
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - Sokol Bakov 9 : 10 (3 : 5)
Sestava:
F. Tůma, J. Čížek, M. Kolaja, P. Tůma, Š. Vokáč, M. Cihi 3 br.,
P. Holub, V. Albrecht 6, S. Franc
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - NH Řevnice 19 : 11 (7 : 7)
Sestava:
F. Tůma, J. Čížek, M. Kolaja, P. Tůma, Š. Vokáč, M. Cihi 4 br.,
P. Holub 7, V. Albrecht 8, S. Franc
3. 5. 2014
Muži B
Sokol Stará Huť - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „B“ 21 : 8 (14 : 4)
Sestava:
P. Macek, J. Sobotka, Mil. Hodboď, R. Kuta, V. Leiner, K. Žanta 2 br.,
P. Albrecht 1, P. Rechtberger 2, P. Wudy 2, R. Ulman 1
Ženy
Sokol Stará Huť - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 13 : 7 (4 : 1)
Sestava:
B. Valentová, K. Fišerová 1 br., P. Hejlová, A. Janošcová, K. Mališová 3,
T. Mališová, M. Milerová, P. Protivná, T. Ulmanová 3, B. Lišková
27. 4. 2014
Muži
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „A“ - TJ Sokol Ejpovice 22 : 18 (10 : 13)
Sestava:
P. Tišler, L. Miler, P. Mikulecký, J. Doležal, J. Sobotka, P. Kešner,
M. Barabáš 3 br., K. Kučera 11, M. Černý, T. Louda 8, M. Kučera
26. 4. 2014
Koeduci
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - TJ Avia Čakovice 11 : 2 (5 : 1)
Sestava:
J. Čížek, M. Havel, M. Kolaja, J. Louda, J. Říha, F. Tůma, P. Tůma,
M. Vítek, Š. Vokáč, Šim. Vokáč, K. Vokáč, K. Sabo, V. Albrecht 4 br.,
M. Cihi 3, P. Holub 4,
Muži B
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „B“ - TJ Avia Čakovice „B“ 23 : 21 (13 : 10)
Sestava:
P. Macek, K. Havel, Mir. Hodboď, Mil. Hodboď, J. Sobotka, M. Nayperk,
V. Leiner, P. Wudy 9, K. Žanta 10, P. Albrecht 4
Ženy
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice - TJ Avia Čakovice 22 : 10 (11 : 4)
Sestava:
K. Šulčíková, M. Milerová, A. Kutová, P. Protivná, B. Lišková,
T. Mališová 3 br., K. Mališová 5, T. Ulmanová 11, P. Hejlová 3
20. 4. 2014
Muži
TJ Jiskra Raspenava - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „A“ 15 : 20 (6 : 9)
Sestava:
L. Miler, P. Tišler, J. Doležal, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka, P. Mikulecký, O. Barabáš,
T. Louda 4 br., K. Kučera 8, M. Kučera, M. Barabáš 2, M. Černý 6
13. 4. 2014
Muži
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „A“ - TJ AVIA Čakovice 13 : 15 (8 : 10)
Sestava:
P. Tišler, L. Miler, P. Mikulecký, J. Doležal, O. Barabáš, P. Kešner, J. Sobotka,
M. Barabáš 5 br., M. Kučera 2, K. Kučera 6, M. Černý, R. Ulman
12. 4. 2014
Ženy
Sokol Bakov - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 23 : 15 (13 : 8)
Sestava:
K. Šulčíková, T. Ulmanová 6 br., T. Mališová, B. Valentová, P. Protivná,
B. Lišková, M. Milerová, P. Hejlová, K. Fišerová 6, Š. Řeháčková 2,
K. Mališová 1, A. Janošcová
Ml. žáci
Sokol Bakov - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice 9 : 9 (3 : 7)
Sestava:
F. Tůma, M. Kolaja, J. Louda, P. Tůma, J. Říha, Š. Vokáč, M. Havel,
M. Cihi 3 br., V. Albrecht 6, M. Vítek
Muži B
Sokol Bakov - TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice „B“ 12 : 21 (4 : 10)
Sestava:
P. Macek, M. Nayperk, R. Kuta, Mir. Hodboď, Mil. Hodboď, K. Žanta 6 br.,
J. Šimůnek 4, P. Rechtberger 3, M. Barabáš 8