I. liga mužů sezóna 2017-2018 - přehled zápasů

 
 
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek   Poločas
1. kolo                          
27.08.17 11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Podlázky 16 : 20   ( 8 : 10 )
27.08.17 15:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Opatovice n/L 8 : 14   ( 5 : 6 )
27.08.17 15:00 SK NH Veselí n/M - Sokol Rokytnice 22 : 24   ( 11 : 12 )
27.08.17 11:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ S. Nezvěstice 22 : 19   ( 11 : 9 )
27.08.17 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 14 : 21   ( 6 : 12 )
27.08.17 16:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Tymákov 33 : 30   ( 18 : 15 )
                           
2. kolo                          
03.09.17 14:30 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ S. Opatovice n/L 20 : 20   ( 10 : 10 )
03.09.17 15:00 SSK Vítkovice - SK NH Veselí n/M 13 : 6   ( 7 : 2 )
03.09.17 10:30 Sokol Rokytnice - Sokol Krčín 15 : 15   ( 5 : 8 )
03.09.17 15:00 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 16 : 24   ( 10 : 12 )
03.09.17 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Přeštice 25 : 25   ( 12 : 16 )
03.09.17 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 15 : 20   ( 8 : 4 )
                           
3. kolo                          
09.09.17 16:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Šroubárna Žatec 24 : 22   ( 12 : 10 )
09.09.17 16:00 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 21 : 21   ( 10 : 10 )
09.09.17 16:00 SK NH Veselí n/M - Sokol Tymákov 17 : 26   ( 9 : 10 )
09.09.17 16:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Nezvěstice 16 : 14   ( 9 : 7 )
09.09.17 13:30 TJ Přeštice - SSK Vítkovice 21 : 18   ( 9 : 9 )
09.09.17 14:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Rokytnice 21 : 15   ( 10 : 7 )
                           
4. kolo                          
10.09.17 11:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 22 : 28   ( 10 : 13 )
10.09.17 10:30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ Šroubárna Žatec 16 : 18   ( 8 : 11 )
10.09.17 10:15 SK NH Veselí n/M - TJ S. Nezvěstice 13 : 13   ( 6 : 8 )
10.09.17 11:00 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Tymákov 23 : 19   ( 11 : 9 )
10.09.17 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - SSK Vítkovice 21 : 21   ( 7 : 11 )
10.09.17 11:30 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Rokytnice 16 : 14   ( 7 : 8 )
                           
5. kolo                          
17.09.17 10:30 Sokol Rokytnice - TJ S. Podlázky 22 : 17   ( 11 : 8 )
17.09.17 10:15 SK NH Veselí n/M - TJ S. Opatovice n/L 14 : 18   ( 12 : 8 )
2.9.2017 15:30 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Krčín 13 : 18   ( 8 : 9 )
17.09.17 14:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 21 : 27   ( 10 : 12 )
17.09.17 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - Sokol Tymákov 23 : 21   ( 12 : 11 )
17.09.17 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Přeštice 19 : 21   ( 9 : 9 )
                           
6. kolo                          
24.09.17 14:30 TJ S. Podlázky - SSK Vítkovice 17 : 13   ( 9 : 3 )
24.09.17 12:00 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - Sokol Rokytnice 17 : 12   ( 7 : 6 )
24.09.17 11:00 Sokol Krčín - SK NH Veselí n/M 22 : 19   ( 12 : 11 )
24.09.17 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Šroubárna Žatec 24 : 11   ( 11 : 5 )
24.09.17 14:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 21 : 18   ( 11 : 8 )
24.09.17 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Nezvěstice 19 : 20   ( 10 : 11 )
                           
7. kolo                          
30.09.17 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Podlázky 23 : 23   ( 12 : 10 )
30.09.17 12:30 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ S. Opatovice n/L 15 : 15   ( 8 : 6 )
30.09.17 16:00 TJ Přeštice - SK NH Veselí n/M 28 : 20   ( 19 : 10 )
30.09.17 14:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Krčín 15 : 18   ( 11 : 8 )
30.09.17 13:45 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Šroubárna Žatec 14 : 16   ( 8 : 7 )
30.09.17 16:00 Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 26 : 15   ( 10 : 8 )
                           
8. kolo                          
01.10.17 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Opatovice n/L 19 : 21   ( 9 : 9 )
01.10.17 8:30 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ S. Podlázky 17 : 9   ( 7 : 4 )
01.10.17 11:30 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín 24 : 22   ( 15 : 15 )
01.10.17 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - SK NH Veselí n/M 22 : 23   ( 9 : 10 )
01.10.17 11:55 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 11 : 18   ( 5 : 10 )
01.10.17 10:30 Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Šroubárna Žatec 18 : 17   ( 10 : 10 )
                           
9. kolo                          
16.09.17 16:00 SK NH Veselí n/M - TJ S. Podlázky 18 : 13   ( 6 : 7 )
07.10.17 16:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Opatovice n/L 14 : 14   ( 5 : 6 )
08.10.17 10:30 Sokol Rokytnice - SSK Vítkovice 21 : 13   ( 11 : 4 )
08.10.17 11:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - Sokol Tymákov 21 : 23   ( 9 : 14 )
08.10.17 10:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ S. Nezvěstice 17 : 17   ( 6 : 9 )
08.10.17 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Přeštice 16 : 19   ( 6 : 11 )
                           
10. kolo                          
14.10.17 16:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Přeštice 18 : 18   ( 9 : 8 )
14.10.17 16:00 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 22 : 21   ( 10 : 11 )
14.10.17 15:00 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - SK NH Veselí n/M 17 : 15   ( 6 : 8 )
14.10.17 16:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - Sokol Krčín 20 : 19   ( 11 : 10 )
14.10.17 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - SSK Vítkovice 26 : 21   ( 14 : 14 )
14.10.17 12:30 TJ S. Nezvěstice - Sokol Rokytnice 22 : 18   ( 11 : 7 )
                           
11. kolo                          
15.10.17 11:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 29 : 21   ( 14 : 10 )
15.10.17 11:30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ Přeštice 20 : 19   ( 10 : 10 )
15.10.17 11:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - Sokol Krčín 17 : 15   ( 8 : 10 )
15.10.17 9:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - SK NH Veselí n/M 23 : 21   ( 12 : 11 )
15.10.17 11:55 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Rokytnice 13 : 13   ( 6 : 5 )
15.10.17 8:30 TJ S. Nezvěstice - SSK Vítkovice 17 : 14   ( 10 : 8 )
                           
12. kolo                          
22.10.17 14:30 TJ S. Podlázky - Sokol Krčín 18 : 21   ( 9 : 12 )
22.10.17 10:30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - SSK Vítkovice 17 : 18   ( 9 : 12 )
22.10.17 10:30 Sokol Rokytnice - SK NH Veselí n/M 18 : 16   ( 10 : 9 )
22.10.17 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Šroubárna Žatec 21 : 21   ( 13 : 15 )
22.10.17 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Přeštice 16 : 16   ( 11 : 10 )
22.10.17 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 20 : 25   ( 6 : 14 )
                           
13. kolo                          
08.04.18 10:30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ S. Podlázky   :     (   :   )
08.04.18 10:15 SK NH Veselí n/M - SSK Vítkovice   :     (   :   )
08.04.18 11:00 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Rokytnice   :     (   :   )
08.04.18 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Šroubárna Žatec   :     (   :   )
08.04.18 11:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Tymákov   :     (   :   )
08.04.18 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ S. Nezvěstice   :     (   :   )
                           
14. kolo                          
14.04.18 15:00 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ S. Podlázky   :     (   :   )
14.04.18 16:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ S. Opatovice n/L   :     (   :   )
14.04.18 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - SK NH Veselí n/M   :     (   :   )
14.04.18 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - Sokol Krčín   :     (   :   )
14.04.18 13:45 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Přeštice   :     (   :   )
14.04.18 16:00 Sokol Rokytnice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany   :     (   :   )
                           
15. kolo                          
15.04.18 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ S. Podlázky   :     (   :   )
15.04.18 11:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ S. Opatovice n/L   :     (   :   )
15.04.18 11:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - SK NH Veselí n/M   :     (   :   )
15.04.18 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Krčín   :     (   :   )
15.04.18 11:55 SSK Vítkovice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany   :     (   :   )
15.04.18 10:30 Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Přeštice   :     (   :   )
                           
16. kolo                          
22.04.18 14:30 TJ S. Podlázky - Sokol Rokytnice   :     (   :   )
22.04.18 11:30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - SK NH Veselí n/M   :     (   :   )
22.04.18 11:00 Sokol Krčín - SSK Vítkovice   :     (   :   )
22.04.18 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Šroubárna Žatec   :     (   :   )
22.04.18 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Plzeň-Újezd   :     (   :   )
22.04.18 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Nezvěstice   :     (   :   )
                           
17. kolo                          
29.04.18 15:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Podlázky   :     (   :   )
29.04.18 10:30 Sokol Rokytnice - TJ S. Opatovice n/L   :     (   :   )
29.04.18 15:00 SK NH Veselí n/M - Sokol Krčín   :     (   :   )
29.04.18 11:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ Přeštice   :     (   :   )
29.04.18 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Plzeň-Újezd   :     (   :   )
29.04.18 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - Sokol Tymákov   :     (   :   )
                           
18. kolo                          
12.05.18 16:00 TJ S. Podlázky - Sokol Tymákov   :     (   :   )
12.05.18 16:00 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ S. Nezvěstice   :     (   :   )
12.05.18 13:30 SK NH Veselí n/M - TJ Přeštice   :     (   :   )
12.05.18 16:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ DIOSS Nýřany   :     (   :   )
12.05.18 15:00 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - SSK Vítkovice   :     (   :   )
12.05.18 16:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - Sokol Rokytnice   :     (   :   )
                           
19. kolo                          
13.05.18 11:30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - Sokol Tymákov   :     (   :   )
13.05.18 11:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ S. Nezvěstice   :     (   :   )
13.05.18 11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Přeštice   :     (   :   )
13.05.18 10:15 SK NH Veselí n/M - TJ DIOSS Nýřany   :     (   :   )
13.05.18 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - SSK Vítkovice   :     (   :   )
13.05.18 11:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec - Sokol Rokytnice   :     (   :   )
                           
20. kolo                          
19.05.18 15:00 TJ S. Podlázky - SK NH Veselí n/M   :     (   :   )
20.05.18 10:30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - Sokol Krčín   :     (   :   )
20.05.18 15:00 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Rokytnice   :     (   :   )
20.05.18 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Šroubárna Žatec   :     (   :   )
20.05.18 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd   :     (   :   )
20.05.18 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany   :     (   :   )
                           
21. kolo                          
26.05.18 16:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Podlázky   :     (   :   )
26.05.18 16:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ S. Opatovice n/L   :     (   :   )
26.05.18 16:00 SK NH Veselí n/M - TJ Šroubárna Žatec   :     (   :   )
26.05.18 16:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Plzeň-Újezd   :     (   :   )
26.05.18 16:00 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Tymákov   :     (   :   )
26.05.18 16:00 Sokol Rokytnice - TJ S. Nezvěstice   :     (   :   )
                           
22. kolo                          
27.05.18 11:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ S. Podlázky   :     (   :   )
27.05.18 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Opatovice n/L   :     (   :   )
27.05.18 11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Šroubárna Žatec   :     (   :   )
27.05.18 11:00 SK NH Veselí n/M - TJ Plzeň-Újezd   :     (   :   )
27.05.18 11:00 Sokol Rokytnice - Sokol Tymákov   :     (   :   )
27.05.18 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Nezvěstice   :     (   :   )
 
 

I. liga mužů sezóna 2016-2017  -  přehled zápasů

 
 
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek   Poločas
1. kolo                          
28.08.16 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 14 : 19   ( 5 : 8 )
  11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Přeštice 9 : 13   ( 5 : 6 )
  11:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 32 : 22   ( 15 : 7 )
  15:00 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Krčín 14 : 15   ( 6 : 6 )
  14:30 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ S. Rokytnice 15 : 15   ( 9 : 9 )
  14:00 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - 1. NH Brno 27 : 21   ( 13 : 11 )
                           
2. kolo                          
04.09.16 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Přeštice 23 : 23   ( 11 : 12 )
  11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ S. Nezvěstice 15 : 13   ( 9 : 8 )
  11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - Sokol Tymákov 20 : 16   ( 11 : 8 )
  10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - SSK Vítkovice 15 : 14   ( 9 : 6 )
  14:00 1. NH Brno - TJ S. Podlázky 19 : 18   ( 12 : 11 )
  11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S.              22
Op. n/L
: 20   ( 12 : 14 )
                           
3. kolo                          
10.09.16 14:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - SSK Vítkovice 19 : 14   ( 11 : 8 )
  14:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Rokytnice 22 : 8   ( 10 : 3 )
  16:30 TJ S. Nezvěstice - 1. NH Brno 16 : 13   ( 9 : 6 )
  13:00 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Krčín 20 : 21   ( 8 : 11 )
  14:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Avia Čakovice 17 : 13   ( 9 : 7 )
  16:00 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 22 : 20   ( 9 : 10 )
                           
4. kolo                          
11.09.16 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ S. Rokytnice 24 : 19   ( 14 : 11 )
  11:00 TJ Přeštice - SSK Vítkovice 24 : 5   ( 13 : 3 )
  8:15 TJ S. Nezvěstice - Sokol Krčín 18 : 17   ( 8 : 6 )
  11:55 Sokol Tymákov - 1. NH Brno 24 : 18   ( 12 : 7 )
  11:30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ Avia Čakovice 20 : 15   ( 13 : 7 )
  10:30 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Plzeň-Újez 21 : 22   ( 13 : 11 )
                           
5. kolo                          
18.09.16 10:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 22 : 22   ( 13 : 13 )
  14:15 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Přeštice 16 : 18   ( 8 : 11 )
  11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - Sokol Tymákov 10 : 15   ( 7 : 6 )
  15:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S.
Opatovice      19
: 20   ( 11 : 15 )
  10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - 1. NH Brno 22 : 18   ( 9 : 8 )
  14:30 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Podlázky 16 : 10   ( 7 : 6 )
                           
6. kolo                          
25.09.16 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Avia Čakovice 24 : 10   ( 13 : 4 )
  11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 17 : 17   ( 7 : 10 )
  16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Nezvěstice 30 : 19   ( 15 : 10 )
  14:30 TJ S. Podlázky - SSK Vítkovice 19 : 22   ( 11 : 12 )
  10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - Opatovice      23 : 21   ( 11 : 10 )
  14:00 1. NH Brno - Sokol Krčín 17 : 19   ( 8 : 10 )
                           
7. kolo                          
01.10.16 16:00 1. NH Brno - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 15 : 23   ( 9 : 12 )
  16:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Přeštice 24 : 21   ( 11 : 11 )
  15:30 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ S. Nezvěstice 15 : 15   ( 11 : 6 )
  16:00 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - Sokol Tymákov 26 : 24   ( 16 : 15 )
  16:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - SSK Vítkovice 13 : 16   ( 4 : 7 )
  16:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ S. Rokytnice 20 : 20   ( 10 : 8 )
                           
8. kolo                          
02.10.16 10:30 1. NH Brno - TJ Přeštice 15 : 20   ( 9 : 12 )
  11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 21 : 30   ( 14 : 15 )
  10:30 TJ S. Podlázky - Sokol Tymákov 22 : 19   ( 14 : 10 )
  10:30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ S. Nezvěstice 19 : 16   ( 16 : 15 )
  11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ S. Rokytnice 10 : 14   ( 6 : 10 )
  10:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - SSK Vítkovice 20 : 21   ( 9 : 10 )
                           
9. kolo                          
09.10.16 14:15 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 20 : 25   ( 13 : 14 )
  14:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Přeštice 22 : 25   ( 10 : 13 )
  11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Avia Čakovice 21 : 15   ( 10 : 6 )
  15:00 SSK Vítkovice - 1. NH Brno 14 : 16   ( 7 : 7 )
  10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Krčín 15 : 15   ( 11 : 8 )
  14:00 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ S. Podlázky 24 : 21   ( 10 : 10 )
                           
10. kolo                          
15.10.16 14:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ S. Podlázky 18 : 16   ( 10 : 10 )
  16:00 TJ Přeštice - Opatovice      19 : 17   ( 9 : 5 )
  13:45 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Nezvěstice 17 : 10   ( 9 : 6 )
  16:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Tymákov 23 : 22   ( 10 : 11 )
  16:00 1. NH Brno - TJ Avia Čakovice 17 : 21   ( 9 : 9 )
  16:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 19 : 19   ( 10 : 10 )
                           
11. kolo                          
16.10.16 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Opatovice      23 : 16   ( 14 : 10 )
  11:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Podlázky 24 : 20   ( 12 : 10 )
  11:55 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Tymákov 22 : 23   ( 12 : 12 )
  10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ S. Nezvěstice 17 : 13   ( 8 : 7 )
  10:30 1. NH Brno - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 16 : 28   ( 7 : 15 )
  11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ Avia Čakovice 20 : 15   ( 10 : 8 )
                           
12. kolo                          
23.10.16 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Tymákov 19 : 15   ( 8 : 7 )
  11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Avia Čakovice 19 : 16   ( 11 : 6 )
  11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ S. Nezvěstice 21 : 22   ( 12 : 13 )
  11:00 Sokol Krčín - SSK Vítkovice 27 : 16   ( 18 : 7 )
  10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ S. Podlázky 21 : 19   ( 12 : 9 )
  14:00 1. NH Brno - Opatovice      20 : 25   (   :   )
                           
13. kolo                          
14.04.17 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 17 : 16   ( 7 : 9 )
  14:15 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Avia Čakovice 19 : 16   ( 11 : 7 )
  16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 18 : 18   ( 6 : 9 )
  15:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Rokytnice 17 : 14   ( 6 : 7 )
  14:30 TJ S. Podlázky - 1. NH Brno 22 : 22   ( 12 : 10 )
  10:30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - Sokol Krčín 18 : 18   ( 11 : 9 )
                           
14. kolo                          
08.04.17 13:45 SSK Vítkovice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 18 : 23   ( 8 : 14 )
  16:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Přeštice 20 : 19   ( 11 : 13 )
  16:00 1. NH Brno - TJ S. Nezvěstice 20 : 19   ( 11 : 11 )
  16:00 Sokol Krčín - Sokol Tymákov 22 : 21   ( 11 : 12 )
  16:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ S. Podlázky 17 : 15   ( 7 : 6 )
  16:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - Opatovice      24 : 15   ( 13 : 7 )
                           
15. kolo                          
09.04.17 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 16 : 19   ( 5 : 8 )
  11:55 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Přeštice 13 : 24   ( 7 : 14 )
  11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Nezvěstice 17 : 21   ( 8 : 14 )
  10:30 1. NH Brno - Sokol Tymákov 21 : 27   ( 9 : 14 )
  11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - Opatovice      12 : 12   ( 8 : 9 )
  11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ S. Podlázky 17 : 18   ( 8 : 10 )
                           
16. kolo                          
23.04.17 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 19 : 18   ( 9 : 7 )
  9:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Nezvěstice 24 : 17   ( 10 : 8 )
  16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Avia Čakovice 21 : 25   ( 13 : 14 )
  10:30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - SSK Vítkovice 15 : 15   ( 9 : 4 )
  14:00 1. NH Brno - TJ S. Rokytnice 19 : 10   ( 10 : 3 )
  14:30 TJ S. Podlázky - Sokol Krčín 19 : 19   ( 10 : 11 )
                           
17. kolo                          
30.04.17 11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 14 : 18   ( 4 : 7 )
  11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Přeštice 25 : 19   ( 12 : 9 )
  16:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - Sokol Tymákov 22 : 18   ( 11 : 6 )
  15:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Podlázky 24 : 17   ( 10 : 8 )
  14:00 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ S. Rokytnice 18 : 14   ( 10 : 5 )
  11:00 Sokol Krčín - 1. NH Brno 18 : 13   ( 7 : 7 )
                           
18. kolo                          
13.05.17 14:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - 1. NH Brno 18 : 15   ( 11 : 9 )
  16:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín 18 : 16   ( 10 : 8 )
  12:10 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ S. Podlázky 26 : 20   ( 10 : 8 )
  16:00 Sokol Tymákov - Opatovice      17 : 21   ( 8 : 12 )
  13:45 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Avia Čakovice 13 : 12   ( 8 : 9 )
  16:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 17 : 16   ( 11 : 12 )
                           
19. kolo                          
14.05.17 11:00 TJ Přeštice - 1. NH Brno 21 : 15   ( 13 : 9 )
  10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Krčín 14 : 12   ( 7 : 9 )
  11:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Podlázky 21 : 20   ( 13 : 11 )
  8:05 TJ S. Nezvěstice - Opatovice      19 : 17   ( 8 : 10 )
  10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Avia Čakovice 19 : 16   ( 9 : 8 )
  11:55 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 19 : 16   ( 8 : 9 )
                           
20. kolo                          
21.05.17 10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ S. Nezvěstice 14 : 14   ( 8 : 7 )
  11:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Tymákov 22 : 21   ( 7 : 11 )
  11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 12 : 19   ( 8 : 9 )
  14:00 1. NH Brno - SSK Vítkovice 19 : 24   ( 7 : 11 )
  11:00 Sokol Krčín - TJ S. Rokytnice 20 : 17   ( 9 : 9 )
  10:30 TJ S. Podlázky - Opatovice      24 : 22   ( 12 : 12 )
                           
21. kolo                          
27.05.17 16:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 15 : 18   ( 7 : 5 )
  16:00 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ Přeštice 29 : 24   ( 15 : 14 )
  16:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - SSK Vítkovice 21 : 14   ( 10 : 8 )
  16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Rokytnice 17 : 17   ( 9 : 10 )
  16:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - 1. NH Brno 13 : 17   ( 10 : 12 )
  16:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - Sokol Krčín 15 : 15   ( 6 : 9 )
                           
22. kolo                          
28.05.17 11:00 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 17 : 18   ( 10 : 7 )
  11:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Přeštice 16 : 18   ( 9 : 11 )
  11:00 Sokol Tymákov - SSK Vítkovice 25 : 27   ( 12 : 15 )
  11:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ S. Rokytnice 16 : 10   ( 8 : 6 )
  11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - 1. NH Brno 20 : 15   ( 7 : 6 )
  11:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - Sokol Krčín 21 : 13   ( 12 : 7 )

 

 

 

 

 

I. liga mužů sezóna 2015-2016  -  přehled zápasů

 
 
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek   Poločas
1. kolo                          
30.08.15 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Krčín 17 : 17   ( 6 : 9 )
  10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ S. Podlázky 19 : 24   ( 9 : 12 )
  10:30 SK Studénka - 1. NH Brno 21 : 24   ( 11 : 15 )
  14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 16 : 17   ( 10 : 10 )
  10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Tymákov 12 : 19   ( 7 : 10 )
  11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Šr. Žatec 15 : 14   ( 8 : 7 )
                           
2. kolo                          
06.09.15 14:00 TJ S. Krčín - TJ S. Podlázky 22 : 18   ( 11 : 7 )
  10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - SK Studénka 19 : 17   ( 12 : 10 )
  14:00 1. NH Brno - SSK Vítkovice 18 : 14   ( 9 : 6 )
  16:15 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Nezvěstice 18 : 14   ( 12 : 6 )
  11:30 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 16 : 23   ( 8 : 9 )
  11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Přeštice 14 : 13   ( 4 : 4 )
                           
3. kolo                          
12.09.15 16:00 TJ S. Krčín - TJ S. Nezvěstice 25 : 22   ( 12 : 11 )
  10:00 TJ S. Podlázky - Sokol Tymákov 24 : 16   ( 16 : 10 )
  16:00 SK Studénka - TJ Šr. Žatec 23 : 15   ( 15 : 9 )
  16:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 18 : 19   ( 10 : 10 )
  14:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ S. Rokytnice  19 : 15   ( 8 : 6 )
  16:30 TJ Přeštice - 1. NH Brno 22 : 10   ( 10 : 6 )
                           
4. kolo                          
13.09.15 11:00 TJ S. Krčín - Sokol Tymákov 18 : 20   ( 7 : 13 )
  10:30 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ S. Nezvěstice 11 : 17   ( 3 : 10 )
  10:30 SK Studénka - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 13 : 14   ( 6 : 7 )
  11:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Šr. Žatec 14 : 12   ( 6 : 5 )
  11:30 TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Rokytnice 19 : 12   ( 8 : 6 )
  10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - 1. NH Brno 23 : 15   ( 12 : 7 )
                           
5. kolo                          
20.09.15 14:00 1. NH Brno - TJ S. Krčín 20 : 18   ( 10 : 9 )
10.10.15 16:00 SK Studénka - TJ S. Podlázky 23 : 26   ( 14 : 13 )
  10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - SSK Vítkovice 17 : 13   ( 8 : 7 )
  14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Přeštice 22 : 22   ( 13 : 11 )
  16:15 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Šr. Žatec 23 : 14   ( 15 : 6 )
  11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 16 : 19   ( 9 : 10 )
                           
6. kolo                          
26.09.15 15:30 TJ S. Podlázky - 1. NH Brno 19    : 22   ( 11 : 12 )
  15:30 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Šr. Žatec 24 : 12   ( 13 : 6 )
27.09.15 14:00 TJ S. Krčín - TJ S. Rokytnice 19 : 16   ( 9 : 9 )
  11:00 SSK Vítkovice - SK Studénka 22 : 19   ( 12 : 9 )
  10:30 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 16 : 10   ( 10 : 5 )
  16:15 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Přeštice 18 : 20   ( 9 : 12 )
                           
7. kolo                          
03.10.15 15:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ S. Krčín 12 : 19   ( 9 : 11 )
  16:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ S. Podlázky 18 : 14   ( 8 : 9 )
  14:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - SK Studénka 22 : 15   ( 12 : 6 )
  14:00 TJ Přeštice - SSK Vítkovice 14 : 12   ( 8 : 6 )
  16:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ S. Nezvěstice 21 : 16   ( 8 : 9 )
  14:00 1. NH Brno - Sokol Tymákov 24 : 23   ( 12 : 11 )
                           
8. kolo                          
04.10.15 11:30 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ S. Podlázky 18 : 18   ( 9 : 8 )
  11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ S. Krčín 22 : 16   ( 10 : 9 )
  10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - SSK Vítkovice 21 : 16   ( 13 : 11 )
  8:30 TJ Přeštice - SK Studénka 17 : 15   ( 10 : 7 )
  10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - Sokol Tymákov 15 : 15   ( 7 : 7 )
  11:55 1. NH Brno - TJ S. Nezvěstice 20 : 14   ( 12 : 8 )
                           
9. kolo                          
11.10.15 10:30 SK Studénka - TJ S. Krčín 17 : 17   ( 10 : 8 )
  11:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Podlázky 20 : 18   ( 11 : 10 )
  14:00 1. NH Brno - TJ S. Rokytnice 16 : 15   ( 8 : 9 )
  14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Šr. Žatec 22 : 12   ( 13 : 6 )
  16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 18 : 24   ( 6 : 12 )
  11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 16 : 11   ( 8 : 6 )
                           
10. kolo                          
17.10.15 13:30 TJ S. Krčín - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 24 : 21   ( 14 : 14 )
  16:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Přeštice 16 : 15   ( 8 : 6 )
  14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - SK Studénka 15 : 13   ( 7 : 6 )
  16:00 Sokol Tymákov - SSK Vítkovice 22 : 12   ( 9 : 3 )
  15:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ S. Rokytnice 10 : 18   ( 6 : 9 )
  16:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - 1. NH Brno 25 : 17   ( 15 : 9 )
                           
11. kolo                          
18.10.15 11:30 TJ S. Krčín - TJ Přeštice 23 : 17   ( 10 : 12 )
  10:30 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 19 : 25   ( 8 : 14 )
  11:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - SSK Vítkovice 18 : 13   ( 10 : 6 )
  11:00 Sokol Tymákov - SK Studénka 21 : 14   ( 11 : 5 )
  11:30 TJ Šr. Žatec - 1. NH Brno 19 : 12   ( 8 : 3 )
  11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ S. Rokytnice 23 : 17   ( 10 : 10 )
                           
12. kolo                          
25.10.15 11:00 TJ S. Krčín - SSK Vítkovice 23 : 17   ( 9 : 4 )
  14:30 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ S. Rokytnice 19 : 20   ( 13 : 12 )
  14:00 1. NH Brno - SK Studénka 21 : 15   ( 12 : 7 )
  11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ S. Nezvěstice 15 : 14   ( 7 : 9 )
  16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 19 : 10   ( 8 : 5 )
  11:30 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ Přeštice 20 : 22   ( 8 : 10 )
                           
13. kolo                          
10.04.16 14:30 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ S. Krčín 12 : 19   ( 5 : 8 )
  10:30 SK Studénka - TJ S. Rokytnice 15 : 10   ( 7 : 3 )
  11:00 SSK Vítkovice - 1. NH Brno 11 : 16   ( 6 : 8 )
  14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - Sokol Tymákov 23 : 20   ( 11 : 8 )
  10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Šr. Žatec 20 : 13   ( 11 : 9 )
  11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 16 : 19   ( 10 : 10 )
                           
14. kolo                          
16.04.16 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ S. Krčín 14 : 16   ( 8 : 8 )
  16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Podlázky 17 : 22   ( 7 : 10 )
  15:00 TJ Šr. Žatec - SK Studénka 17 : 12   ( 8 : 7 )
  16:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - SSK Vítkovice 18 : 16   ( 8 : 5 )
  16:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 19 : 21   ( 13 : 13 )
  16:00 1. NH Brno - TJ Přeštice 20 : 27   ( 9 : 14 )
                           
15. kolo                          
17.04.16 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Krčín 16 : 12   ( 8 : 6 )
  11:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ S. Podlázky 18 : 16   ( 8 : 9 )
  11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - SK Studénka 23 : 16   ( 12 : 7 )
  11:30 TJ Šr. Žatec - SSK Vítkovice 17 : 13   ( 10 : 8 )
  10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Přeštice 15 : 14   ( 7 : 5 )
  10:30 1. NH Brno - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 22 : 22   ( 10 : 11 )
                           
16. kolo                          
23.04.16 16:00 TJ S. Krčín - 1. NH Brno 19 : 17   ( 10 : 9 )
24.04.16 14:30 TJ S. Podlázky - SK Studénka 25 : 24   ( 11 : 12 )
  14:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Rokytnice 17 : 12   ( 7 : 6 )
  11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Nezvěstice 22 : 15   ( 10 : 8 )
  11:30 TJ Šr. Žatec - Sokol Tymákov 12 : 21   ( 6 : 11 )
  10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 15 : 14   ( 8 : 10 )
                           
17. kolo                          
01.05.16 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ S. Krčín 20 : 22   ( 10 : 10 )
  10:00 1. NH Brno - TJ S. Podlázky 10 : 0   (   :   )
  10:30 SK Studénka - SSK Vítkovice 11 : 16   ( 7 : 4 )
30.4.16 17:45 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ S. Nezvěstice 22 : 20   ( 12 : 11 )
  11:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Tymákov 28 : 24   ( 15 : 12 )
  11:30 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 14 : 19   ( 7 : 8 )
                           
18. kolo                          
14.05.16 13:30 TJ S. Krčín - TJ Šr. Žatec 22 : 13   ( 12 : 5 )
  16:00 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 16 : 20   ( 7 : 12 )
  16:00 SK Studénka - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 17 : 23   ( 11 : 12 )
  16:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Přeštice 9 : 15   ( 4 : 7 )
  14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ S. Rokytnice 17 : 8   ( 8 : 4 )
  16:00 Sokol Tymákov - 1. NH Brno 27 : 15   ( 15 : 7 )
                           
19. kolo                          
15.05.16 11:45 TJ S. Podlázky - TJ Šr. Žatec 24 : 20   ( 14 : 10 )
  11:30 TJ S. Krčín - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 19 : 18   ( 10 : 6 )
  11:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany 23 : 24   ( 12 : 9 )
  10:30 SK Studénka - TJ Přeštice 16 : 19   ( 10 : 12 )
  11:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Rokytnice 14 : 22   ( 8 : 11 )
  11:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - 1. NH Brno 20 : 11   ( 12 : 4 )
                           
20. kolo                          
22.05.16 14:00 TJ S. Krčín - SK Studénka 19 : 14   ( 12 : 9 )
  14:30 TJ S. Podlázky - SSK Vítkovice 20 : 16   ( 11 : 10 )
  10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice - 1. NH Brno 26 : 19   ( 10 : 6 )
  11:30 TJ Šr. Žatec - TJ S. Nezvěstice 15 : 14   (   :   )
21.5.16 15:30 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - Sokol Tymákov 23 : 20   ( 9 : 11 )
  10:30 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Přeštice 17 : 16   ( 9 : 10 )
                           
21. kolo                          
28.05.16 16:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ S. Krčín 22 : 17   ( 5 : 7 )
  16:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Podlázky 22 : 25   ( 12 : 16 )
  16:00 SK Studénka - TJ S. Nezvěstice 17 : 19   ( 9 : 11 )
  16:00 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Tymákov 15 : 22   ( 6 : 10 )
  16:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Šr. Žatec 18 : 17   ( 9 : 7 )
  16:00 1. NH Brno - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 26 : 21   ( 15 : 14 )
                           
22. kolo                          
29.05.16 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Krčín 16 : 16   ( 7 : 8 )
  11:00 TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ S. Podlázky 27 : 12   ( 14 : 8 )
  11:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Nezvěstice 19 : 17   ( 9 : 8 )
  11:00 SK Studénka - Sokol Tymákov 11 : 19   ( 6 : 8 )
  11:00 1. NH Brno - TJ Šr. Žatec 22 : 22   ( 9 : 10 )
  11:00 TJ S. Rokytnice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 20 : 25   ( 7 : 11 )